All matches to be played at The Waterfront, unless specified.

Date Day Time Competition Result Opposition Venue
28/09/2022 Wednesday 20:00 Club Night - TBC          
05/10/2022 Wednesday 20:00 Club Night - TBC            
06/10/2022 Thursday 20:00 Waterfront Super-League 4 V 7 Gourock 2  
11/10/2022 Tuesday 20:00 Club Night - TBC          
12/10/2022 Wednesday 18:00 Allan Cup 9 V 2 Glasgow Accies Greenacres
13/10/2022 Thursday 20:00 Waterfront Super-League 11 V 5 Gourock  
24/10/2022 Monday 20:00 Club Night - TBC          
25/10/2022 Tuesday 20:00 Club Night - TBC          
27/10/2022 Thursday 20:00 Waterfront Super-League  4 V 9 Ardgowan  
28/10/2022 Friday 18:00 Allan Cup  6 V 5 Alma Greenacres
02/11/2022 Wednesday 20:00 Club Night - TBC          
03/11/2022 Thursday 20:00 Waterfront Super-League 4 V 8 Dunoon Argyll  
08/11/2022 Tuesday 20:00 Club Night - TBC          
09/11/2022 Wednesday 18:00 Allan Cup 7 V 7 Cadder Greenacres
10/11/2022 Thursday 20:00 Waterfront Super-League 4 V 4 Gourock Ladies 2  
12/11/2022 Saturday 12:30 Denis Kyd Quaich 3 V 0 Ski Club Greenacres
12/11/2022 Saturday 13:30 Denis Kyd Quaich 1 V 7 Cawder House Greenacres
12/11/2022 Saturday 16:00 Denis Kyd Quaich 4 V 3 Cadder Greenacres
12/11/2022 Saturday 17:00 Denis Kyd Quaich 4 V 5 Alma Greenacres
15/11/2022 Tuesday 20:00 Club Night - TBC          
17/11/2022 Thursday 20:00 Waterfront Super-League 8 V 7 Gourock Ladies  
23/11/2022 Wednesday 18:00 Allan Cup 4 V Cardross Greenacres
23/11/2022 Wednesday 20:00 Club Night - TBC          
24/11/2022 Thursday 20:00 Waterfront Super-League*  8 V  5 Port Glasgow  
30/11/2022 Wednesday 20:00 Club Night - TBC          
01/12/2022 Thursday 20:00 Waterfront Super-League   V   Gourock  
07/12/2022 Wednesday 18:00 Allan Cup Semi-Final   V   Kelvinside Accies Greenacres
07/12/2022 Wednesday 20:00 Club Night - TBC          
04/01/2023 Wednesday 18:00 Allan Medal   V   Glasgow Accies Greenacres
11/01/2023 Wednesday 20:00 Club Night - TBC          
12/01/2023 Thursday 20:00 Waterfront Super-League   V   Gourock Ladies 2  
17/01/2023 Tuesday 20:00 Club Night - TBC          
19/01/2023 Thursday TBC USA Tour   V   T.B.C. Greenacres
19/01/2023 Thursday 20:00 Waterfront Super-League   V   Gourock 2  
25/01/2023 Wednesday 20:00 Club Night - TBC          
26/01/2023 Thursday 20:00 Waterfront Super-League   V   Gourock Ladies  
01/02/2023 Wednesday 20:00 Club Night - TBC          
02/02/2023 Thursday 20:00 Waterfront Super-League   V   Dunoon Argyll  
08/02/2023 Wednesday 20:00 Club Night - TBC          
09/02/2023 Thursday 20:00 Waterfront Super-League   V   Ardgowan  
21/02/2023 Tuesday 20:00 Club Night - TBC          
25/02/2023 Saturday 12:30 Kirkwood Cup   V   Nondes 'A' Greenacres
25/02/2023 Saturday 16:00 Kirkwood Cup   V   Kelvinside 'B' Greenacres
01/03/2023 Wednesday 20:00 Club Night - TBC          
08/03/2023 Wednesday 20:00 Club Night - TBC          
15/03/2023 Wednesday 20:00 Club Night - TBC          
22/03/2023 Wednesday 20:00 Club Night - TBC          
TBC TBC TBC Waterfront Super-League   V   Port Glasgow